MS Home
A.net/MS
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Watson Ford Cross Country Invitational
October 12th 2019 Clinton, Mississippi, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Oct 6th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Watson Ford Cross Country Invitational
Sep 30th 2018, 8:23pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/MS
Invited groups
2018
Mississippi College Watson Ford Invitational
2018 Results - Watson Ford Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 30th 2018, 8:23pm
Results: Pirate Timing
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Invite
Official Team Scores
1.
Tarleton State
22
2.
Mississippi College
66
3.
Troy
78
4.
Southern-Baton Rouge
127
5.
Louisiana-Monroe
129
6.
Jackson State
131
7.
Mississippi Valley State
200
8.
Bellhaven
207
9.
Xavier (LA)
212
10.
Tougaloo
272
1.
Jr
Quenten Lasseter
25:13.1
Tarleton State
2.
So
Vincent Langat
25:26.9
Jackson State
3.
Jr
Jarred Elizondo
25:27.9
Tarleton State
4.
Jr
Brackin Stewart
25:38.4
Troy
5.
Jr
Michael Simcho
25:40.1
Tarleton State
6.
So
Justin Botello
25:41.3
Tarleton State
7.
So
Kyle Doty
25:44.1
Tarleton State
8.
Jr
Johen Deleon
25:50.7
Tarleton State
9.
Sr
Jordan Pritchard
25:52.3
Mississippi College
10.
Sr
Will Young
26:05.7
Mississippi College
11.
Fr
Nicholas Mosqueda
26:17.4
Tarleton State
12.
Fr
Fabion Trevino
26:17.4
Tarleton State
13.
Sr
Sawyer Sprung
26:22.4
Troy
14.
Sr
Elias Keter
26:24.9
Louisiana-Monroe
15.
Sr
Sam Darnall
26:26.5
Mississippi College
16.
Jr
Daniel Glick
26:28.3
Troy
17.
So
Evan Del Rio
26:41.6
Mississippi College
18.
Fr
McGregor Garrett
26:43.9
Mississippi College
19.
Fr
Gabe Poulin
26:46.2
Mississippi College
20.
So
Abraham Kiprop
26:51.1
Southern-Baton Rouge
21.
So
Alec Beers
26:57.7
Mississippi College
22.
Sr
Brandon McDonald
27:10.1
Louisiana-Monroe
23.
Sr
Brennan Garriques
27:21.0
Troy
24.
So
Osiel Moreno
27:28.7
Mississippi College
25.
Jr
Keshaun Javois
27:49.6
Southern-Baton Rouge
26.
So
Nickson Kipleting ...
27:53.9
Southern-Baton Rouge
27.
So
Delaney Moore
28:06.2
Troy
28.
So
Jaleel Turner
28:20.0
Mississippi Valley S...
29.
Fr
Bernard Kite
28:35.0
Jackson State
30.
Sr
Alex Gipson
28:38.6
Mississippi College
31.
Sr
Isaac Brown
28:42.3
Southern-Baton Rouge
32.
Jr
Kevin Dietrich
28:47.9
Louisiana-Monroe
33.
Fr
Adrian Hernandez
28:49.8
Mississippi College
34.
So
Eric Hawkins
28:49.9
Louisiana-Monroe
35.
Sr
Leith Rawson
28:50.7
Mobile
36.
Brady Warren
29:10.6
Unattached
37.
Sr
Raheem Skinner
29:17.6
Jackson State
38.
Sr
Timothy Misoy
29:18.3
Mississippi Valley S...
39.
Fr
Chris Webber
29:19.9
Mississippi College
40.
Fr
Nicholas Scott
29:20.1
Southern-Baton Rouge
41.
Sr
Darrion Hampton
29:49.4
Jackson State
42.
Fr
Jordan Ashmore
29:51.9
Xavier (LA)
43.
Fr
Braden Odem
29:56.6
Mississippi College
44.
Jr
Cameron Tingle
30:01.4
Louisiana-Monroe
45.
So
Alan Johnson
30:04.2
Jackson State
46.
Jr
David Taylor
30:11.0
Bellhaven
47.
So
Camren Sewell
30:17.5
Xavier (LA)
48.
Fr
Jacob Abston
30:20.3
Mobile
49.
So
Javarcea Thomas
30:42.1
Bellhaven
50.
So
Eriq Dismuke
30:42.3
Mississippi College
51.
Jr
Jonathan Graham
30:51.5
Bellhaven
52.
So
Jake Russell
31:05.5
Mississippi College
53.
Fr
Seth Mattocks
31:50.7
Mobile
54.
So
Tucker Hill
31:55.0
Mobile
55.
Fr
Kadeem Burton
32:02.6
Xavier (LA)
56.
So
Hunter Magno-Hester
32:14.0
Bellhaven
57.
Fr
Maurice Johnson
32:20.6
Mississippi Valley S...
58.
Sr
Silvanus Johnson
32:21.7
Bellhaven
59.
Jr
Matthew Taylor
32:22.9
Bellhaven
60.
Sr
Darrick Williams
32:38.7
Xavier (LA)
61.
Fr
Samuel Gardener
32:40.0
Mississippi Valley S...
62.
Jr
Oji Wells
34:11.9
Xavier (LA)
63.
So
Elijah Jobe
34:21.5
Dillard
64.
Sr
Kyle Hebert
34:21.5
Dillard
65.
Fr
Christopher Bailey
34:34.5
Mississippi Valley S...
66.
Fr
Langston Carter-Pr...
34:37.6
Dillard
67.
-
Zivulj Stanimir
36:39.5
Tougaloo
68.
Fr
Tevrin Jackson
36:48.7
Dillard
69.
Fr
Anthony Mosley
37:58.6
Mississippi Valley S...
70.
Jr
Christopher Mitchell
37:58.7
Tougaloo
71.
Jr
Nicholas Alexander
41:33.3
Mississippi Valley S...
72.
-
Sebron Carter
42:24.7
Tougaloo
73.
-
Emmanual Lewis
43:44.9
Tougaloo
74.
-
Branden Humphrey
44:21.0
Tougaloo
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Div 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Bartlett
55
2.
Airline
69
3.
Ocean Springs
125
4.
Fontainebleau
162
5.
Baker
171
6.
Brookhaven
184
7.
Starkville
208
8.
Saltillo
253
9.
Corinth
264
10.
Brandon
265
11.
West Monroe
296
12.
Madison Central
395
13.
East Central
403
14.
Biloxi
406
15.
Oak Grove
452
16.
St Stanislaus
466
17.
Clinton
483
18.
Germantown
500
19.
Denham Springs
513
20.
Senatobia
527
21.
Petal
637
22.
Long Beach
647
23.
South Panola
657
24.
D'Iberville
658
25.
Newton County
683
26.
Warren Central
728
27.
Florence
731
28.
Pascagoula
833
29.
Greenwood
901
1.
12
Goffrey Cole
16:32.39
Airline
2.
12
Marshall Buhler
16:36.13
Fontainebleau
3.
11
Travis Jones
16:36.56
Bartlett
4.
10
Robert Dawson
16:39.87
Bartlett
5.
12
Taejon Morris
16:53.35
Airline
6.
11
Joshua Burns
16:57.31
Airline
7.
9
Landen McNair
16:57.96
Bartlett
8.
10
Christian Balcer
17:13.05
East Central
9.
12
Ladarius Evans
17:14.14
Petal
10.
11
Christian Leach
17:15.81
Starkville
11.
11
Collin Morgan
17:19.00
Airline
12.
12
Clay Derrick
17:19.79
Oak Grove
13.
11
Jacob Britt
17:25.55
Brookhaven
14.
12
Thomas Ratliff
17:28.96
Corinth
15.
11
Rylee Hertter
17:30.60
Bartlett
16.
-
Grayson Childress
17:30.69
Brookhaven
17.
12
Joseph Gallo
17:32.26
Ocean Springs
18.
12
Christian Knox
17:35.01
Denham Springs
19.
11
Alexander Whyte
17:35.09
Ocean Springs
20.
11
Grant McQueen
17:35.60
Baker
21.
12
Austin Bourne
17:37.06
Brandon
22.
12
Matthew Mestayer
17:37.87
Ocean Springs
23.
12
Connor O'Keefe
17:41.55
Biloxi
24.
-
Jake Thompson
17:44.39
Brookhaven
25.
-
Sam Arnold
17:44.79
Brookhaven
26.
11
Andrew Burke
17:46.55
Bartlett
27.
12
Gabe Wilcox
17:49.01
Madison Central
28.
11
Carson Barlow
17:51.32
Baker
29.
10
Owen Jensen
17:52.36
Fontainebleau
30.
12
Kaleb Nelson
17:54.53
Baker
31.
12
Grayson Frieze
17:56.09
Ocean Springs
32.
12
Payton Temple
17:56.87
Saltillo
33.
12
Eli Cappleman
17:58.22
Starkville
34.
-
Adam Taylor
18:01.96
East Central
35.
12
Jacob Pierce
18:02.21
Bartlett
36.
12
Jonathan Carter
18:02.72
Ocean Springs
37.
11
Mathias Gurthie
18:05.16
Bartlett
38.
11
Eli Hannon
18:06.05
Saltillo
39.
-
Ty Frazier
18:06.18
Fontainebleau
40.
-
Daniel Rowland
18:08.56
West Monroe
41.
11
Caleb Horton
18:10.67
Baker
42.
10
David Ramsey
18:12.25
Madison Central
43.
11
Joel Parker
18:14.75
Corinth
44.
12
Carter Campbell
18:15.27
Starkville
45.
-
Peyton Belsom
18:18.52
Fontainebleau
46.
11
Gabriel Cole
18:19.59
Airline
47.
12
Daniel Favrot
18:20.48
Fontainebleau
48.
12
Drew Saucier
18:20.54
Ocean Springs
49.
9
Anthony Smith
18:23.49
Ocean Springs
50.
11
David Bond
18:29.14
Ocean Springs
51.
12
Jonathan Briggs
18:31.90
Brandon
52.
9
Rustin Roberts
18:32.11
Saltillo
53.
11
Lucas Baggott
18:32.22
Baker
54.
10
Max Putnam
18:32.43
Bartlett
55.
12
Jordan Shannon
18:32.65
Clinton
56.
10
Adam Atigh
18:33.93
East Central
57.
-
Baylor Picard
18:34.39
West Monroe
58.
12
Isaac Moore
18:35.09
Airline
59.
8
Dylan Chapman
18:35.96
Brandon
60.
-
Jon Avery
18:37.58
West Monroe
61.
12
Silas Herring
18:37.61
Saltillo
62.
10
Cooper Doychak
18:41.74
Ocean Springs
63.
10
John Geoffrey Camp...
18:41.93
Starkville
64.
10
Andrew Keith
18:42.34
Starkville
65.
9
Sean Floore
18:43.57
Ocean Springs
66.
12
Trent Rader
18:46.05
Baker
67.
11
Victor Espinosa
18:48.14
Corinth
68.
10
Will Wayne
18:49.78
Corinth
69.
11
Sam Lovette
18:50.03
Brandon
70.
-
Christian Grant
18:52.14
West Monroe
71.
11
Hunter Sallis
18:53.23
Germantown
72.
12
Brendan Dye
18:53.58
Baker
73.
12
Austin Syme
18:55.63
Senatobia
74.
12
Landry Lemoine
18:57.31
St Stanislaus
75.
12
Spencer Davis
18:58.04
South Panola
76.
11
Evan Miller
18:59.56
Baker
77.
9
Noah Bowlin
19:00.86
Brandon
78.
11
Jack Cobb
19:02.00
Saltillo
79.
10
Layton Levingston
19:04.18
Brandon
80.
-
Zack McDivitt
19:04.76
Saltillo
81.
12
Caleb Freyder
19:05.68
Denham Springs
82.
11
David Bennett
19:07.98
West Monroe
83.
12
Austin Sanders
19:08.14
Saltillo
84.
11
Angel Vela
19:11.73
D'Iberville
85.
11
Cade Mccullough
19:12.20
Ocean Springs
86.
12
Bryson Newman
19:13.48
Walker
87.
11
Nick South
19:13.48
Corinth
88.
9
Spencer Jones
19:13.58
Biloxi
89.
10
Thomas Powell
19:14.20
Ocean Springs
90.
11
Evan Carite
19:14.49
Clinton
91.
8
Parker LeGoff
19:14.60
Corinth
92.
11
Luke Mason
19:15.27
Germantown
93.
12
Conner Berry
19:16.99
Senatobia
94.
-
Brandon Griffith
19:21.82
Long Beach
95.
12
Alex Koons
19:22.88
St Stanislaus
96.
10
Michael Prather
19:23.76
Corinth
97.
11
Carston Raymond
19:24.43
St Stanislaus
98.
-
Ben Wilkinson
19:27.81
Oak Grove
99.
10
Matthew Burrow
19:29.73
Madison Central
100.
10
Matthew Montiforte
19:30.13
Biloxi
101.
-
Kendrick Matthews
19:31.59
McComb
102.
11
Jacob Timmons
19:32.41
Saltillo
103.
-
Ty Castro
19:35.40
Airline
104.
-
Triston Ervin
19:35.94
West Monroe
105.
-
Diesel Martin
19:38.19
West Monroe
106.
12
Dalton Morgan
19:38.54
Warren Central
107.
12
Jake Weems
19:38.57
Ocean Springs
108.
10
Phillip Wright
19:39.40
Madison Central
109.
9
Elliot Garst
19:40.40
Bartlett
110.
10
Alex Beeler
19:41.95
Ocean Springs
111.
-
Matthew Smith
19:42.32
Oak Grove
112.
-
Owen Best
19:43.11
Fontainebleau
113.
10
Zack Holley
19:43.12
Petal
114.
11
Ross Watkins
19:45.08
Baker
115.
12
Landon Chalden
19:46.50
Biloxi
116.
-
Matthew Browning
19:46.72
Airline
117.
11
Jonathan Baudouin
19:47.12
Fontainebleau
118.
11
Aiden Theobald
19:47.28
St Stanislaus
119.
11
Jack Maloney
19:47.99
Clinton
120.
12
Peyton Marshall
19:48.05
Corinth
121.
-
Janthony Ruiz
19:48.95
Pascagoula
122.
-
Collin Kellum
19:49.23
Brookhaven
123.
12
Glynn Heath
19:50.29
Clinton
124.
10
Cameron Entremont
19:51.25
Brandon
125.
11
Billy Mays
19:53.76
Biloxi
126.
-
Isaiah Chambers
19:55.22
Senatobia
127.
12
Morgan Toomer
19:55.50
Corinth
128.
12
Drew Speaks
19:56.16
Germantown
129.
-
Rhett Schimpf
19:57.03
Starkville
130.
-
Trell Arrington
19:57.07
Oak Grove
131.
11
Logan Hearn
19:57.60
Florence
132.
12
Carter Heavner
19:57.74
Baker
133.
10
Sam Kirkland
19:58.18
South Panola
134.
10
Emerson Mansfield
19:58.33
Saltillo
135.
11
Brandon Anthony
19:58.37
Ocean Springs
136.
-
Daniel Fair
19:58.44
Saltillo
137.
12
Tyler Morgan
19:59.27
Airline
138.
8
Noah Mason
19:59.78
Germantown
139.
-
Ryan Allen
20:00.22
Saltillo
140.
11
Joshua Elkins
20:00.88
St Stanislaus
141.
-
Norberto Lopez
20:01.98
Biloxi
142.
12
Ethan Bergeron
20:03.82
Walker
143.
-
Noah Jones
20:06.03
Saltillo
144.
-
Adan Byrd
20:06.08
Warren Central
145.
-
Wesley Smalley
20:08.00
Florence
146.
-
Bralen Williams
20:08.34
Lafayette
147.
-
Griffin Bailey
20:09.02
Newton County
148.
9
Walker McRee
20:10.08
Baker
149.
12
Justin Villaflor
20:10.53
Corinth
150.
-
John Murray McCull...
20:10.57
Germantown
151.
12
Matthew Fuentes
20:11.56
Denham Springs
152.
-
Aiden Hudson
20:12.24
Saltillo
153.
8
Jake Thomas
20:15.11
Long Beach
154.
-
Christopher Funches
20:15.98
Brandon
155.
-
Isaac Frink
20:17.51
Newton County
156.
12
Mason Bunch
20:19.21
Germantown
157.
12
Jonathan Davis
20:20.18
Baker
158.
12
Jonathon Beasley
20:21.51
Denham Springs
159.
10
Bryson Taylor
20:23.70
Senatobia
160.
-
Mikeldrick Burch
20:24.07
Greenwood
161.
10
Will Gentry
20:25.01
Saltillo
162.
10
Matthew Swiderski
20:26.51
Starkville
163.
10
Wray Willis
20:27.69
South Panola
164.
-
Kenny-Dean Smith
20:28.48
Starkville
165.
10
Jaylin Wilbert
20:28.93
Airline
166.
-
Gabe Esqueda
20:30.36
D'Iberville
167.
8
Cole Tadlock
20:30.36
Newton County
168.
10
Campbell Dye
20:32.08
Saltillo
169.
8
Luke Thomas
20:33.96
Long Beach
170.
-
Jantzen Woodard
20:36.61
Saltillo
171.
-
Austin Winstead
20:37.14
Senatobia
172.
-
Gus Breisacher
20:38.02
St Stanislaus
173.
-
Kevin Posadas
20:38.46
Corinth
174.
12
Caleb Kemsley
20:39.00
Fontainebleau
175.
12
Josh Love
20:40.81
Clinton
176.
11
Sian McGregor
20:43.98
Brandon
177.
-
Carter Shannon
20:44.07
Saltillo
178.
-
Gabriel Freedman
20:45.50
Madison Central
179.
9
Xavier Pace
20:46.10
Bartlett
180.
10
Justin Green
20:46.13
Walker
181.
10
Kolby Sessions
20:47.37
Brandon
182.
-
Nate Abel
20:48.59
Oak Grove
183.
10
Ethan Adams
20:49.12
Germantown
184.
10
Zac Howe
20:49.38
Brandon
185.
11
Blake Knippers
20:49.38
Corinth
186.
10
Tyler Cavenaugh
20:50.73
Newton County
187.
10
Reid Loper
20:50.92
D'Iberville
188.
-
Wesley Watson
20:50.94
Long Beach
189.
11
Isaac Fisher
20:51.17
Oak Grove
190.
10
Grayson Ard
20:53.88
East Central
191.
-
Trace Brady
20:54.83
Brookhaven
192.
-
Canaan Mercer
20:55.11
Madison Central
193.
10
Drew Martin
20:57.21
Saltillo
194.
-
Taze Fulford
20:57.58
Starkville
195.
-
Dovovan Hurst
20:57.59
McComb
196.
9
Lawson James
20:58.84
Baker
197.
-
Antonio Fleek-Quiros
20:59.81
Bartlett
198.
11
Jon Burris
21:03.59
Biloxi
199.
-
Abel Nettles
21:03.65
St Stanislaus
200.
12
Luke Grissom
21:05.11
Saltillo
201.
-
Hayden Humpherys
21:05.57
Oak Grove
202.
12
Frank Floyd
21:05.64
Biloxi
203.
9
Chance Kirby
21:09.06
Bartlett
204.
-
Richard Smallwood
21:10.40
Brandon
205.
11
Jackson Maillho
21:11.32
St Stanislaus
206.
9
Ethan Wright
21:11.92
Bartlett
207.
-
Christian Tyler Fr...
21:12.72
D'Iberville
208.
-
Brandon Williams
21:14.44
Senatobia
209.
-
Sam Emerson
21:14.72
Florence
210.
10
Jon Geautreaux
21:15.26
D'Iberville
211.
-
Ethan Joyce
21:18.93
Airline
212.
12
Grant Heath
21:20.66
Clinton
213.
-
Ben Seleman
21:21.81
Brandon
214.
-
J.J. Lincoln
21:22.57
Saltillo
215.
10
Billy Jackson
21:23.12
Brookhaven
216.
10
Koby Rhone
21:26.32
Senatobia
217.
-
Hudson Cargile
21:28.23
Senatobia
218.
-
Kaden Hill
21:28.91
Senatobia
219.
-
Victor Yen
21:31.47
Clinton
220.
-
Chandler Bryant
21:31.93
Starkville
221.
12
David Bledsoe
21:35.73
South Panola
222.
-
Hudson Shotts
21:35.98
Clinton
223.
-
Carlos Torres
21:45.60
Long Beach
224.
-
Arkelis Wilson
21:47.39
Pascagoula
225.
-
Chase Drewery
21:48.96
Corinth
226.
-
Chris Bell
21:49.32
Starkville
227.
12
Tyler McGraw
21:50.73
Brandon
228.
-
Giles Jones
21:51.61
Starkville
229.
10
Gabe Sandoz
21:53.20
St Stanislaus
230.
11
Jackson Vice
21:54.20
East Central
231.
-
Giovani Cervantes
21:55.11
Newton County
232.
-
Gavin Swift
21:55.91
Florence
233.
-
Vignesh Karthik
21:56.41
Oak Grove
234.
9
Aidan Henderson
21:57.05
Bartlett
235.
-
Jamarius Hammond
21:57.75
Madison Central
236.
-
Sam Mead
21:58.08
Madison Central
237.
-
Jake Baleyev
21:58.27
Long Beach
238.
10
Jack Bower
21:59.32
Brookhaven
239.
11
Mac McCormick
22:01.60
Oak Grove
240.
-
Jacob Lanier
22:01.76
Newton County
241.
-
Zac Boyd
22:01.91
Warren Central
242.
12
Joshua Lachney
22:06.81
Denham Springs
243.
11
Lucas McClain
22:08.45
Airline
244.
-
Brian Lawson
22:12.05
Brandon
245.
10
Sean Boney
22:13.50
Lafayette
246.
10
Samuel Terrett
22:15.05
Warren Central
247.
-
Tanner Reeves
22:15.95
Starkville
248.
-
Senton Granberry
22:21.68
Oak Grove
249.
-
Jacob King
22:22.06
Germantown
250.
-
Karl Grebner
22:27.84
Starkville
251.
11
Garret Touchet
22:29.17
Long Beach
252.
-
Clayton Donnell
22:29.59
Madison Central
253.
-
Donald Blake
22:31.63
Newton County
254.
9
Robert Draper
22:33.58
Corinth
255.
12
Zach Bishop
22:34.34
Bartlett
256.
-
Elijah Sharp
22:34.36
Petal
257.
9
Gunter Findley
22:34.59
Denham Springs
258.
11
William Hendricks
22:35.55
Biloxi
259.
11
Neil Sanipara
22:35.77
Warren Central
260.
11
James Gardner
22:37.03
Brookhaven
261.
-
Robert Bo Broome
22:40.51
Warren Central
262.
-
Roger Wszolek
22:44.67
Madison Central
263.
11
Tyler Armstrong
22:47.26
Brandon
264.
12
Clay Cooley
22:48.01
Newton County
265.
11
Dyllanger Fisher
22:52.12
Biloxi
266.
12
Ethan Yang
22:54.34
Petal
267.
-
Greg Jones
22:55.34
Starkville
268.
-
Gage Brock
22:57.10
Petal
269.
9
Joshua Matthews
22:57.79
Bartlett
270.
-
Jacob Spencer
22:58.20
Senatobia
271.
12
Kevin Kidd
23:08.22
Denham Springs
272.
10
Matthew Saffle
23:10.21
Germantown
273.
12
Javril Bracey
23:10.28
Clinton
274.
-
Jj McQueen
23:11.14
Florence
275.
-
Jacob Holland
23:12.77
Long Beach
276.
10
Landon Dickens
23:13.55
Germantown
277.
-
Trey Knott
23:15.72
Brookhaven
278.
11
Samuel Mabile
23:15.74
Brookhaven
279.
10
John Michael Chance
23:17.01
Brookhaven
280.
-
Jared Thompson
23:17.91
Oak Grove
281.
11
Logann Cossey
23:25.31
South Panola
282.
-
Collin Sanders
23:26.83
Denham Springs
283.
-
Gage Hollinsworth
23:27.34
Newton County
284.
12
Ethan Gentry
23:29.59
Newton County
285.
11
Chris Wilkinson
23:30.28
Corinth
286.
10
Graham Gustafson
23:31.42
Oak Grove
287.
-
Riley Summerall
23:32.76
West Monroe
288.
-
Logan Clinton
23:32.84
D'Iberville
289.
-
Keith Courtney
23:33.57
Clinton
290.
11
Jared Rodrigue
23:35.12
Denham Springs
291.
-
John Robert Walker
23:35.13
Starkville
292.
-
Clayton Teague
23:37.75
Long Beach
293.
-
Lee Taylor
23:37.96
D'Iberville
294.
11
Benjamin Hutchinson
23:41.05
D'Iberville
295.
10
Nicholas Camp
23:41.87
South Panola
296.
-
Matthew Peak
23:42.13
Long Beach
297.
-
Drew Copeland
23:44.85
Senatobia
298.
12
Seth Bowden
23:49.83
Denham Springs
299.
10
Juan Torres
23:53.22
Pascagoula
300.
8
Cade Mangum
23:57.95
Newton County
301.
-
Chance Bounds
24:05.02
Newton County
302.
9
Rickey Gibson
24:07.26
Bartlett
303.
10
Austyn Mayeux
24:10.52
Denham Springs
304.
11
Jayden Gillion
24:12.16
Bartlett
305.
10
Brandon Baker
24:14.38
Bartlett
306.
-
Oclevis Lester
24:18.37
Brandon
307.
10
Tanner Dailey
24:19.41
Newton County
308.
-
Elijah Moore
24:19.89
Senatobia
309.
12
Cole Rainwater
24:20.21
Walker
310.
9
Jacob Hertter
24:21.01
Bartlett
311.
-
Wyatt Schrader
24:21.77
Warren Central
312.
12
Sage Aucion
24:27.05
D'Iberville
313.
9
Gordon Tardy
24:33.85
Bartlett
314.
11
Carl Mclin
24:37.21
Denham Springs
315.
-
Evan Gregory
24:40.07
Saltillo
316.
-
Liam McGowan
24:43.70
Biloxi
317.
12
Tanner Bridges
24:48.32
Brandon
318.
-
Cody McNeese
24:50.77
Oak Grove
319.
-
Evan Tran
24:53.18
D'Iberville
320.
-
Ethan Smith
25:04.51
Starkville
321.
-
Caleb Scott
25:07.44
Petal
322.
10
Reed Martin
25:19.95
Saltillo
323.
-
Roman Luckett
25:33.93
Starkville
324.
-
TaDarrian Woodard
25:33.94
South Panola
325.
-
Sam Guerrero
25:35.86
Denham Springs
326.
10
Aston Martin
25:36.47
Germantown
327.
9
Nathaniel Salter
25:39.85
Biloxi
328.
-
Bryce Bradley
25:44.40
Brookhaven
329.
-
Connor Fowler
25:44.68
Pascagoula
330.
-
Zyterius Dorsey
25:53.60
Greenwood
331.
-
Nick Jenkins
26:04.72
Oak Grove
332.
10
Reed Miller
26:14.57
Denham Springs
333.
-
James Cosie
26:19.25
Greenville-Weston
334.
11
Quinn Harrington
26:33.20
D'Iberville
335.
-
Austin Mitchell
26:36.05
Senatobia
336.
-
Dalton Gonnillini
26:42.79
West Monroe
337.
-
Douglas Washington
26:43.36
Greenwood
338.
12
Jaickie Patel
26:52.96
Petal
339.
-
Alex Lawson
27:03.54
Petal
340.
10
Steven Roldan
27:11.66
Bartlett
341.
-
Elias Neal
27:11.98
Brandon
342.
11
Robert Fleming
27:37.42
Warren Central
343.
-
Gage Martin
27:47.33
Lafayette
344.
-
Jack Shapley
28:29.46
Starkville
345.
8
Jacob Jones
28:35.53
Pascagoula
346.
12
Clayton White
28:37.91
Florence
347.
-
Jayden Butler
28:51.22
Newton County
348.
10
Kalitre Wilson
29:22.93
Greenwood
349.
-
Darrell Harris
29:29.86
Greenwood
350.
-
Ajani Thompson
29:36.30
Brookhaven
351.
11
Reece Hollier
29:56.91
Denham Springs
352.
9
David Moulder
30:08.83
Bartlett
353.
-
Andrei Roskelley G...
30:11.29
Starkville
354.
12
Luke Wall
30:15.35
Newton County
355.
10
Qi Zheng
30:35.47
Biloxi
356.
-
Landon Skaggs
30:38.16
Petal
357.
-
Levi Williams
30:46.30
South Panola
358.
10
Thomas-Luke Waddell
31:30.49
Pascagoula
359.
-
Hilton Mills
31:42.78
D'Iberville
360.
-
Jabari Johnson
32:26.32
Greenwood
361.
-
Deandre Mcgee
32:28.53
Greenwood
362.
-
Jadharyan Broom
32:37.17
Greenwood
363.
-
Quinterious White
34:01.73
Greenwood
364.
11
Peyton Hollier
34:15.77
Denham Springs
365.
-
Adrian Strong
34:45.79
Lafayette
366.
-
Bradley Joyner
37:14.00
South Panola
367.
-
JT Moore
44:44.00
Greenwood
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Div 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Tupelo Christian
47
2.
Kossuth
117
3.
Choctaw Central
133
4.
West Lincoln
152
5.
Hickory Flat
241
6.
St. Thomas Aquinas
246
7.
Lakeside
255
8.
St Andrews Episcopal
263
10.
Westminster Academy
283
11.
St Patrick
296
12.
Sterlington
322
13.
New Site
328
14.
St. Frederick
346
15.
French Camp
387
16.
Clarkdale Attendence Center
389
17.
St Joseph (Madison)
450
18.
Loyd Star
461
19.
J Z George
477
20.
Vidalia
541
21.
Southeast Lauderdale
550
22.
Palmer
551
23.
Claiborne Christian
554
24.
Benton Academy Inc
627
25.
Enterprise (Brookhaven)
726
1.
11
Brock Kelly
16:55.62
Tupelo Christian
2.
12
John Ross Donnes
17:24.79
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.
12
Logan Bailey
17:42.30
Lakeside
4.
11
Wesley Green
17:46.04
Hickory Flat
5.
12
Patton Sims
17:47.66
Sterlington
6.
10
John Michael Foster
17:51.38
Tupelo Christian
7.
10
J.T. Posey
18:10.40
Tupelo Christian
8.
12
Tanner Childs
18:13.39
Kossuth
9.
10
Causey Simmons
18:19.20
Tupelo Christian
10.
-
Alonso Henry
18:20.92
Choctaw Central
11.
12
Logan Lucas
18:35.54
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.
11
Jack Keith
18:39.35
Westminster Academy
13.
10
Cade Meyers
18:45.28
St Patrick
14.
11
Nick Story
18:45.72
Sumner, Jewel
15.
12
Luis Flores
18:48.68
St Andrews Episcopal
16.
12
Jonathan Mathis
18:53.50
West Lincoln
17.
10
Tiler Castillo
18:55.71
West Lincoln
18.
12
McCoy Johnson
19:04.19
Choctaw Central
19.
-
Colby Walters
19:07.52
French Camp
20.
12
Dylan Middleton
19:11.92
St Patrick
21.
-
Dominic Patino
19:12.37
St Patrick
22.
12
Tyler Davis
19:12.63
Lakeside
23.
-
Alex Tatum
19:31.08
Hickory Flat
24.
12
Evan Warnick
19:32.25
Tupelo Christian
25.
12
Charlie Meeks
19:39.50
Kossuth
26.
-
Jes Patrick
19:40.97
Kossuth
27.
-
Cameron Jenkins
19:45.33
Choctaw Central
28.
11
Carson Holly
19:47.89
Winona
29.
12
Seth Blackard
19:50.48
Kossuth
30.
-
Jack Sewell
19:53.91
St Andrews Episcopal
31.
11
James Lawson
19:54.46
Kossuth
32.
-
Chase Spring
19:57.10
West Lincoln
33.
-
Cooper Glidewell
20:05.03
Kossuth
34.
11
Jeffery Waltman
20:07.57
Clarkdale Attendence...
35.
12
Tony Velasquez
20:10.13
Sterlington
36.
10
Aidan Barr
20:11.89
Southeast Lauderdale
37.
-
William Fugate
20:15.91
St Joseph (Madison)
38.
11
Owen Hill
20:16.60
Kossuth
39.
-
Aiden Mckinney
20:18.22
Choctaw Central
40.
11
Douglas Robinson
20:28.28
St. Thomas Aquinas
41.
-
Terrance Thomas
20:31.89
Choctaw Central
42.
-
Raven Frazier
20:32.79
Choctaw Central
43.
11
Leondre Dodds
20:33.83
Loyd Star
44.
-
Ashtin Castillo
20:35.06
West Lincoln
45.
-
Joshua Harvel
20:38.71
St Andrews Episcopal
46.
-
Landon Burgess
20:44.20
West Lincoln
47.
-
Brayden Blalock
20:47.77
Sumner, Jewel
48.
-
Logan King
20:52.84
Hickory Flat
49.
11
Gavin Williams
20:55.14
Tupelo Christian
50.
-
Kashten Grisham
20:56.12
Choctaw Central
51.
-
William Bostic
20:56.15
Westminster Academy
52.
8
Ian Graham
21:02.87
Clarkdale Attendence...
53.
-
Hayes Gill
21:06.03
St. Frederick
54.
9
William Dawkins
21:09.85
Westminster Academy
55.
11
Jashun Gordon
21:11.48
Vidalia
56.
12
Trevor Murray
21:15.28
West Lincoln
57.
10
Brennan Remington
21:17.42
Vidalia
58.
-
Kendrayvious Dubose
21:21.90
Lakeside
59.
12
Weston Diamond
21:22.60
St. Frederick
60.
10
Jackson Pharr
21:23.64
New Site
61.
10
Trinity Parfait
21:24.25
Sumner, Jewel
62.
11
Owen Stowell
21:24.45
New Site
63.
-
Corvell Murray
21:27.91
Palmer
64.
10
Ethan Eaton
21:29.45
New Site
65.
8
Wils Davis
21:29.58
St Joseph (Madison)
66.
-
Anthony Westmoreland
21:31.94
Hickory Flat
67.
-
Ceasa Glenn
21:33.51
J Z George
68.
8
Jase Pate
21:36.29
Lakeside
69.
-
Connor Moore
21:40.82
New Site
70.
11
Harrison Ray
21:45.60
Westminster Academy
71.
-
Nick Hopper
21:47.18
Kossuth
72.
10
Colby Sloan
21:47.30
Sumner, Jewel
73.
-
Alex Leake
21:47.37
West Lincoln
74.
-
Jacob Albritton
21:55.04
St. Frederick
75.
12
Austen Hunsaker
21:59.65
Sterlington
76.
11
Ben Woolhouse
21:59.68
Tupelo Christian
77.
9
Landen Schillage
22:01.87
St. Thomas Aquinas
78.
12
Jr. Lucus Thomas
22:05.13
Choctaw Central
79.
-
Prentice Archie
22:05.39
J Z George
80.
-
Swain Smith
22:06.50
New Site
81.
12
Lee Pearson Simmons
22:07.44
Tupelo Christian
82.
10
Jon Torres
22:10.33
St. Frederick
83.
10
Sam Matriasciano
22:11.17
Winona
84.
-
Preston Daily
22:13.72
St Andrews Episcopal
85.
-
John Blaylock
22:18.85
French Camp
86.
11
Walker Moreland
22:19.66
New Site
87.
-
John Lee
22:21.38
Magee
88.
12
Scott Aldridge
22:26.00
Sterlington
89.
-
Cameron Mcdaniel
22:31.66
French Camp
90.
-
Nathan Gary
22:39.73
West Lincoln
91.
11
Tanner Blades
22:40.15
Sumner, Jewel
92.
-
Austin Moore
22:43.90
Benton Academy Inc
93.
10
Thomas Watson
22:43.98
St. Frederick
94.
11
Zachary Kalish
22:48.33
Tupelo Christian
95.
11
Stephen Mills
22:54.13
Loyd Star
96.
11
Roberto Galindo
22:55.91
Loyd Star
97.
-
Nathan Mills
22:56.87
Loyd Star
98.
12
Marquinn Watt
22:58.22
J Z George
99.
-
Jameson Thriffiley
23:01.19
St Patrick
100.
-
Grayson Noland
23:04.03
Claiborne Christian
101.
10
Will Mccormack
23:04.73
Kossuth
102.
11
Kodee Conner
23:05.47
Clarkdale Attendence...
103.
-
Andres Moreno
23:11.36
Sumner, Jewel
104.
-
Peter Clark
23:13.36
French Camp
105.
-
Yahya Naveed
23:14.13
St Andrews Episcopal
106.
8
Noah Durham
23:14.89
Winona
107.
-
Nate Vaughn
23:18.04
Claiborne Christian
108.
-
Jack Stedman
23:19.52
St Joseph (Madison)
109.
9
Sullivan Baker
23:19.54
Westminster Academy
110.
-
Brady Lindsey
23:19.89
Sumner, Jewel
111.
-
Ashley Park
23:20.44
Westminster Academy
112.
-
Aiden Gossitt
23:20.94
Hickory Flat
113.
-
Kreon Golden
23:25.17
Palmer
114.
-
Jeremiah Thompson
23:31.21
Hickory Flat
115.
10
Cole Todd
23:36.00
Clarkdale Attendence...
116.
-
Owen Smith
23:39.75
Lakeside
117.
-
Isaiah Rios
23:44.55
Clarkdale Attendence...
118.
10
Taylor Buchanon
23:44.80
Southeast Lauderdale
119.
-
Carter Miller
23:45.04
Southeast Lauderdale
120.
-
Josh Deal
23:46.47
French Camp
121.
10
Brady Peacock
23:48.79
French Camp
122.
12
William Gary
23:55.31
West Lincoln
123.
-
Jaeden Bell
23:57.55
Choctaw Central
124.
-
Waylen Dewitt
23:58.10
Benton Academy Inc
125.
12
Max Baker
24:02.37
Westminster Academy
126.
10
Whit McCaskle
24:05.50
Claiborne Christian
127.
-
Meritt DeVoss
24:06.67
St Andrews Episcopal
128.
-
Ian Harris
24:07.35
Claiborne Christian
129.
-
Zach Johnson
24:07.47
New Site
130.
-
Clayton Wilkins
24:10.12
St Andrews Episcopal
131.
10
Ethan Foster
24:24.33
St. Thomas Aquinas
132.
-
Alexander Criss
24:24.36
J Z George
133.
-
Cameron Shoemake
24:29.22
Choctaw Central
134.
7
Garret Vandevere
24:37.49
Benton Academy Inc
135.
11
William Tusant
24:43.74
Westminster Academy
136.
-
Noah Stoor
24:46.65
St. Frederick
137.
11
William Turner
24:48.19
St Joseph (Madison)
138.
10
Alec Dufreind
24:51.17
St. Thomas Aquinas
139.
-
Greg Murphy
24:52.66
New Site
140.
12
Chris Rias
24:55.13
J Z George
141.
-
Zyerr Joy
25:04.61
Palmer
142.
-
Kentavious Kelly
25:06.55
Palmer
143.
9
Jase Pope
25:08.30
Sterlington
144.
11
Michael Doherty
25:09.65
St Joseph (Madison)
145.
-
D'Anthony McGlothin
25:16.35
J Z George
146.
12
Andrew Dawson
25:27.95
St. Thomas Aquinas
147.
12
Jabrell Davis
25:28.22
Winona
148.
-
Heath Seawright
25:38.83
St Andrews Episcopal
149.
-
John Lunardini
25:44.79
St Joseph (Madison)
150.
-
Dalton West
25:47.71
West Lincoln
151.
-
Cornellia Powell
25:57.89
Palmer
152.
-
Colten Brashear
26:10.81
J Z George
153.
12
Clay Morris
26:11.29
St Andrews Episcopal
154.
-
Ethan Edwards
26:19.88
Claiborne Christian
155.
-
Zachary Rutledge
26:21.97
Clarkdale Attendence...
156.
-
Josh Richardson
26:34.62
Enterprise (Brookhav...
157.
11
Tommy Armstard
26:37.37
Sterlington
158.
11
Tanner Armstard
26:38.11
Sterlington
159.
-
Terrence Dotson
26:39.95
St Andrews Episcopal
160.
-
J.J Trice
26:40.49
St Joseph (Madison)
161.
-
Anthony Nations
26:42.35
Enterprise (Brookhav...
162.
11
Micah Bridges
26:44.55
Sterlington
163.
9
Grahm Burks
26:44.59
Sterlington
164.
11
Ashton Blades
26:46.93
Sumner, Jewel
165.
10
Christian Page
26:47.05
Vidalia
166.
11
Ben Ready
26:55.47
Enterprise (Brookhav...
167.
-
Malachi Matthews
27:06.04
Vidalia
168.
10
William King
27:12.30
Vidalia
169.
-
George Myers
27:31.47
Westminster Academy
170.
-
Brandon Collins
27:31.68
Palmer
171.
-
Palmer Rigdon
27:31.70
Clarkdale Attendence...
172.
-
Slade O'Mell
27:44.11
Southeast Lauderdale
173.
-
Bryce Ables
27:48.02
Benton Academy Inc
174.
-
Anthony Jones
27:52.60
St Andrews Episcopal
175.
-
Jaden Hollingsworth
28:09.24
Southeast Lauderdale
176.
-
Jody DeBord
28:12.85
Clarkdale Attendence...
177.
-
Sawyer Stone
29:01.81
St Patrick
178.
-
Burkitt Anderson
29:11.85
St Andrews Episcopal
179.
-
Jordan Cobbins
29:12.27
J Z George
180.
-
Jonquavain Green
29:20.71
J Z George
181.
-
Fred Howard
29:22.21
J Z George
182.
-
Austin Brown
29:23.46
Enterprise (Brookhav...
183.
12
Curt Todd
29:25.92
Clarkdale Attendence...
184.
-
Michael Kees
30:03.76
Enterprise (Brookhav...
185.
11
Cason Oglesby
30:07.07
St. Frederick
186.
-
Mathew Hilton
30:09.38
Sumner, Jewel
187.
-
Jackson Bridges
30:23.48
Loyd Star
188.
-
Wyatt East
30:24.06
Loyd Star
189.
-
Dylan Williams
30:34.11
Choctaw Central
190.
10
Justin Hopkins
30:41.71
Clarkdale Attendence...
191.
-
Aiden Lilly
31:14.65
Choctaw Central
192.
12
Elijah Fisher
31:16.67
Westminster Academy
193.
-
John Matthews
31:38.97
St Andrews Episcopal
194.
-
Hunter Miles
31:51.05
Southeast Lauderdale
195.
-
Banks Egger
31:57.66
St Andrews Episcopal
196.
-
Alex Sales
32:37.09
Enterprise (Brookhav...
197.
-
Silvio Morales
32:51.43
Choctaw Central
198.
-
Jeterrion Reaves
34:10.63
J Z George
199.
-
Keldrick Glover
34:10.76
J Z George
200.
-
Harley Moak
35:11.83
Enterprise (Brookhav...
201.
12
Byron Poindexter
35:28.83
St Joseph (Madison)
202.
-
Evan Michael Willi...
36:05.49
Benton Academy Inc
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Invite
Official Team Scores
1.
Troy
41
2.
Tarleton State
48
3.
Mississippi College
89
4.
Jackson State
122
5.
Mississippi Valley State
134
6.
Southern-Baton Rouge
144
7.
Alabama A&M
151
8.
Louisiana-Monroe
175
9.
Bellhaven
249
10.
Mississippi University for W...
266
1.
Jr
Kemei Scolasticah
21:48.2
Mississippi Valley S...
2.
Fr
Caroline Sall
23:03.1
Troy
3.
So
Kara Coulter
23:18.0
Troy
4.
So
Imani Williams
23:18.7
Tarleton State
5.
So
Christie Caruana
23:32.3
Troy
6.
Fr
Mercy Chebet
23:42.2
Jackson State
7.
Jr
Gretzel Jimenez
23:52.5
Tarleton State
8.
So
Madeline Campbell
23:54.4
Mississippi College
9.
Sr
Edith Jebet
23:54.5
Louisiana-Monroe
10.
Jr
Emily Ayers
24:11.8
Tarleton State
11.
So
McKenzie Hargrove
24:14.2
Mississippi College
12.
Fr
Meagan Riley
24:18.0
Tarleton State
13.
Sr
Krystin Guirey
24:19.2
Troy
14.
Jr
Sharon Jerono
24:24.0
Louisiana-Monroe
15.
So
Gwyneth Garcia
24:37.8
Tarleton State
16.
Jr
Taylor Richards
24:39.9
Tarleton State
17.
Sr
Danae Colston
24:50.8
Southern-Baton Rouge
18.
So
Michaela Ashley
24:54.2
Troy
19.
So
Alexis Dunn
25:23.7
Mississippi College
20.
So
Alice Kimutai
25:29.1
Mississippi Valley S...
21.
Fr
Carolyne Rutto
25:33.2
Jackson State
22.
Fr
Rachel Faulk
25:40.9
Mississippi College
23.
Fr
Jada Bryan
25:47.8
Southern-Baton Rouge
24.
So
Sabria Wooten
25:52.0
Alabama A&M
25.
Jr
Lisa Flores
25:52.1
Tarleton State
26.
Katie Reese
26:04.2
Unattached
27.
So
Madelyn Wells
26:07.3
Mobile
28.
Fr
Alexis Terry
26:14.3
Tarleton State
29.
So
Diamond Griffin
26:15.0
Alabama A&M
30.
So
Rikita Saunders
26:15.9
Jackson State
31.
Fr
Sydney Minor
26:49.4
Southern-Baton Rouge
32.
Fr
Kimber Watson
27:00.2
Mississippi College
33.
Jr
Derica Pitters
27:03.7
Mississippi Valley S...
34.
So
Alexia Wilson
27:20.2
Alabama A&M
35.
Jr
Locklin Autumn
27:25.5
Alabama A&M
36.
Sr
Hydeia Barney
27:26.3
Dillard
37.
Fr
Alisha Taylor
27:26.8
Jackson State
38.
Fr
Bethany Farias
27:36.8
Mississippi College
39.
Fr
Tatyana Quinonez
27:47.1
Jackson State
40.
So
Raelynn Price
27:53.4
Southern-Baton Rouge
41.
Fr
Maxie Mystica
27:54.3
Mississippi College
42.
Jr
Taylor Price
27:57.8
Xavier (LA)
43.
Sr
Maliya Vaughan
28:00.1
Xavier (LA)
44.
So
Sophia Madison
28:03.8
Alabama A&M
45.
Sr
Lydia Brandt
28:14.3
Bellhaven
46.
Jr
Tessa Toney
28:17.4
Southern-Baton Rouge
47.
So
Mya Dumpson
28:35.1
Mississippi Valley S...
48.
Sr
Iyanna Alexander
28:41.0
Mississippi Valley S...
49.
Jr
RaShaunda Ridle
28:47.9
Jackson State
50.
Fr
Schmitt Shelby
28:52.4
Mississippi College
51.
Fr
Rakia Ball
28:55.4
Mississippi Valley S...
52.
So
Hailey Brown
29:01.6
Mississippi College
53.
Sr
Autezia Sellers
29:04.8
Mississippi Valley S...
54.
Sr
N'Finity Lindley
29:06.6
Louisiana-Monroe
55.
Jr
Kennedy Smith
29:10.7
Louisiana-Monroe
56.
Jr
Jada Allen
30:03.5
Mississippi Valley S...
57.
So
Ajani Williams
30:32.6
Mississippi Valley S...
58.
-
Tiffany Phillips
31:20.6
Mississippi Universi...
59.
Fr
Ni'Jay Jolla
31:24.0
Jackson State
60.
So
Leslie Howe
31:26.6
Bellhaven
61.
Fr
Alyssa Veenker
31:38.3
Bellhaven
62.
Fr
Toni Trail
32:48.8
Xavier (LA)
63.
So
ZaBasjia Price
33:10.2
Mississippi Valley S...
64.
Fr
Hailey Brown
33:12.3
Mississippi Universi...
65.
-
Susanna Reese
33:39.9
Bellhaven
66.
Sr
Lauren Smith
33:42.2
Mississippi Universi...
67.
Fr
Mariah Cox
34:27.3
Xavier (LA)
68.
Sr
Jessica Berube
34:42.1
Mississippi Universi...
69.
Fr
Tamera Lairy
35:15.2
Bellhaven
70.
Fr
Kayla Barren
35:35.8
Mobile
71.
Sr
Lorena Surducan
36:18.2
Mississippi Universi...
72.
-
Latisha Rudolph
40:58.6
Tougaloo
73.
-
Samys Douglas
41:05.0
Tougaloo
74.
So
Debraia Bell
45:36.8
Tougaloo
75.
Fr
Zithlaly Amezquita
54:00.0
Mississippi Universi...
76.
Fr
Madison Trahan
54:01.0
Louisiana-Monroe
77.
So
Niaya Fant
54:02.0
Louisiana-Monroe
78.
So
Nanyamka Randle
54:03.0
Louisiana-Monroe
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Div 1
Official Team Scores
1.
Baker
46
2.
St. Paul's Episcopal
86
3.
Fontainebleau
130
4.
Ocean Springs
134
5.
Brookhaven
155
6.
Saltillo
155
7.
Long Beach
240
8.
Germantown
243
9.
Biloxi
284
10.
Corinth
291
11.
St. Scholastica
300
12.
Senatobia
367
13.
Clarkdale Attendence Center
390
14.
Bartlett
402
15.
West Monroe
423
16.
D'Iberville
439
17.
Petal
456
18.
Clinton
466
19.
Warren Central
518
20.
Newton County
539
21.
Florence
579
22.
Oak Grove
623
23.
Starkville
649
24.
Pascagoula
689
25.
Denham Springs
727
26.
Greenville-Weston
741
1.
-
Brooklyn Biancamano
17:58.03
Long Beach
2.
11
Leslie Baxter
20:05.89
Baker
3.
11
Isabel Valenzuela
20:07.41
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
10
Baileigh Davis
20:12.98
Baker
5.
7
Emily Miles
20:17.37
St. Paul's Episcopal
6.
-
Maddie Tupper
20:18.60
Germantown
7.
10
Isabelle Wheeler
20:23.48
Ocean Springs
8.
12
Gracie Ferguson
20:32.88
D'Iberville
9.
10
Madison Jones
20:33.83
Saltillo
10.
9
Brooke Naccari
20:36.14
St. Scholastica
11.
9
Emma Sibley
20:36.76
Baker
12.
12
Kaye-Loni Bowden
20:36.86
Walker
13.
7
Lindsay Baxter
20:39.10
Baker
14.
12
Paige Anderson
20:59.99
Fontainebleau
15.
10
Ashlyn Anderson
21:00.05
Fontainebleau
16.
11
Madison Walker
21:02.16
Biloxi
17.
12
Olivia Pitts
21:02.27
Petal
18.
10
Nicole Davis
21:04.66
Baker
19.
-
Amelia Bretz
21:08.81
Fontainebleau
20.
11
Bailey Pounds
21:14.68
Brookhaven
21.
12
Amelia Prochnow
21:16.39
Ocean Springs
22.
11
Katherine Rush
21:17.80
St. Paul's Episcopal
23.
10
Anna Clark
21:19.71
Senatobia
24.
11
Alexis Crisp
21:19.83
Baker
25.
10
Sarah Strickland
21:23.76
St. Paul's Episcopal
26.
11
Carly Garrett
21:26.41
Bartlett
27.
12
Miyah Miller
21:33.89
Brookhaven
28.
10
Emma Kate White
21:35.86
Saltillo
29.
11
Ashling Osness
21:36.35
Long Beach
30.
12
Sadie Smith
21:38.33
Ocean Springs
31.
12
Mary Ashton Priest
21:38.74
Saltillo
32.
11
Shelby Dean
21:43.09
Clinton
33.
11
Emmaline Wolfe
21:43.60
Brookhaven
34.
11
Mary Howard Single...
21:50.44
St. Paul's Episcopal
35.
11
Molly Johnson
21:51.03
Corinth
36.
11
Carley Craig
21:53.49
Brookhaven
37.
10
Kaylen Harris
21:53.66
Airline
38.
11
Cera Turner
21:56.06
Saltillo
39.
10
Penelope Prochnow
22:00.16
Ocean Springs
40.
-
Alexus Sims
22:03.75
West Monroe
41.
9
Abigail Baggott
22:07.42
Baker
42.
11
Jordan Boullion
22:07.47
Fontainebleau
43.
10
Brooklyn Brown
22:07.79
South Jones
44.
7
Kate Trosclair
22:11.67
Ocean Springs
45.
-
Abigial Osness
22:13.59
Long Beach
46.
11
Gracie Gray
22:18.83
Brookhaven
47.
12
Lauren Dinning
22:24.19
Germantown
48.
-
Gweneth Hughes
22:26.75
Fontainebleau
49.
11
Kylee Flores
22:29.39
Petal
50.
-
Ellie Slay
22:32.95
Brookhaven
51.
12
Jazmine Lewis
22:33.99
Biloxi
52.
12
Katie Collura
22:34.03
St. Scholastica
53.
10
Sarah Kate Hendry
22:34.06
St. Scholastica
54.
12
Olivia Freeman
22:36.44
Baker
55.
-
Laura Katherine Du...
22:38.31
West Monroe
56.
12
Hannah Huntley
22:40.50
Warren Central
57.
11
Sarah Grace Jackson
22:41.98
Saltillo
58.
12
Andy Duran
22:43.70
Germantown
59.
12
Sadie Studdard
22:46.74
Corinth
60.
11
Isabella Furr
22:50.76
Ocean Springs
61.
12
Anna Mills
22:52.81
Ocean Springs
62.
11
Saskia Meinert
22:54.08
Ocean Springs
63.
9
Amiya Everidge
22:56.30
Biloxi
64.
9
Ainsley Weems
22:58.57
Ocean Springs
65.
11
Cloe Samples
23:00.01
Saltillo
66.
9
Abby Covington
23:03.35
Saltillo
67.
-
Chloe Martin
23:05.01
Florence
68.
-
Kaitlyn Greenwood
23:07.46
Saltillo
69.
-
Chloe Grant
23:09.11
Senatobia
70.
12
Caroline Wilbanks
23:09.16
Corinth
71.
10
Allison Lewis
23:10.30
Biloxi
72.
11
Julia Geertsema
23:10.37
Long Beach
73.
11
Alice Brown
23:10.98
Germantown
74.
10
Brooke Robinson
23:11.94
Clarkdale Attendence...
75.
11
Callie Leleux
23:12.78
Walker
76.
-
Carley Perkins
23:13.28
St. Paul's Episcopal
77.
12
Anna Smith
23:17.38
Baker
78.
11
Melanie Dunn
23:18.97
Corinth
79.
11
Shelby Reed
23:21.49
Corinth
80.
9
Trish Tranle
23:22.74
Baker
81.
8
Kristen Phillips
23:25.54
Clarkdale Attendence...
82.
8
Macy Browning
23:26.59
St. Paul's Episcopal
83.
11
Davis Dear
23:26.79
Madison Central
84.
9
Erin Wigginton
23:27.90
Saltillo
85.
12
Anna Kris Byrd
23:28.96
Germantown
86.
9
Jayda Ransom
23:31.00
Ocean Springs
87.
-
Neely Kate Benton
23:32.69
St. Paul's Episcopal
88.
11
Madeleine Bechac
23:33.65
St. Scholastica
89.
-
Virginia Terreson
23:35.54
St. Paul's Episcopal
90.
12
Abigail Roberts
23:39.62
Brookhaven
91.
8
Emma Hall
23:41.11
Corinth
92.
-
Avery Verrett
23:41.18
D'Iberville
93.
8
Brooke Gibson
23:43.49
Clarkdale Attendence...
94.
8
Katelyn Dickinson
23:44.67
Petal
95.
-
Elizabeth Anne Kai...
23:46.53
Senatobia
96.
9
Sophia Burke
23:46.73
Bartlett
97.
-
Lainie Conway
23:51.27
Saltillo
98.
12
Olivia Fowler
23:53.52
Corinth
99.
12
Hannah Derrick
23:53.66
Clinton
100.
12
Ansleigh Weston
23:55.82
Baker
101.
12
Elizabeth Wallace
23:58.29
Bartlett
102.
-
Mary Ashley Culpep...
23:59.78
Clarkdale Attendence...
103.
11
Alexa Theriot
24:01.55
Fontainebleau
104.
10
Cara Harris
24:05.17
Baker
105.
8
Lexie Faulkner
24:05.18
Corinth
106.
-
Marah Inman
24:08.94
Oak Grove
107.
-
Erin Olanader
24:16.58
Germantown
108.
-
Cora Bucarel
24:17.52
Clarkdale Attendence...
109.
-
Anna Grace Mcduffie
24:18.32
West Monroe
110.
-
Ileyanne Baldwin
24:20.37
Warren Central
111.
8
Catherine Grisham
24:22.30
Corinth
112.
10
Jenna Lyon
24:26.09
Bartlett
113.
-
Kaylee Avant
24:28.12
Newton County
114.
10
Samantha Smith
24:28.51
Warren Central
115.
8
Evelyn Mata-O'Dwyer
24:29.19
Clinton
116.
12
Rhianna Gentry
24:32.46
Newton County
117.
-
Madison Michot
24:33.68
Fontainebleau
118.
12
Kendal Meredith
24:36.05
Senatobia
119.
7
Tallyn Fayard
24:38.63
Biloxi
120.
-
Keili Ikemori
24:39.43
Saltillo
121.
-
Gisselle Hernandez
24:39.90
Pascagoula
122.
12
Rachel Stapleton
24:40.07
Fontainebleau
123.
11
Marie McCrary
24:42.13
Saltillo
124.
-
Ali Peters
24:44.69
Florence
125.
12
Dayana Perez
24:46.62
Corinth
126.
8
Leandria Ruiz
24:46.68
Pascagoula
127.
-
Myisha Turner
24:51.75
Greenville-Weston
128.
-
Mia Loup
24:53.40
Fontainebleau
129.
10
Alexa Nanatovich
24:54.45
Long Beach
130.
10
Hannah Evans
24:54.55
Airline
131.
-
Emma Grace Walker
24:56.47
Senatobia
132.
9
Madeline Pitre
24:57.28
Biloxi
133.
-
Journey Napoleaon
24:58.03
Biloxi
134.
12
Emerson Chen
24:59.17
Ocean Springs
135.
10
Stephanie Acuna
25:08.41
Ocean Springs
136.
-
Summer Watkins
25:12.57
Germantown
137.
12
Hannah Hudnall
25:13.59
West Monroe
138.
8
Grace Foster
25:14.06
Senatobia
139.
-
Mackenna Hurt
25:15.71
Saltillo
140.
10
Marilyn Tullos
25:17.60
Newton County
141.
-
Elisa Ceriana
25:21.94
Starkville
142.
11
Laikyn Boozer
25:29.03
Saltillo
143.
11
Kiersten Selman
25:30.20
Newton County
144.
11
Peyton McClure
25:31.44
Senatobia
145.
12
Kayla Webb
25:33.27
D'Iberville
146.
-
Taylor Wingo
25:33.32
D'Iberville
147.
11
Lydia Covington
25:34.84
Saltillo
148.
12
Katherine Chiasson
25:36.13
St. Scholastica
149.
11
Allanis Vallecillo
25:40.17
Ocean Springs
150.
11
Ashlyn Page
25:40.37
Ocean Springs
151.
11
Ellie Mchale
25:43.99
St. Scholastica
152.
12
Cyara Pendergrass
25:48.72
Oak Grove
153.
10
Meghan Carpenter
25:49.55
Bartlett
154.
9
Aloralee Overby
25:51.04
Biloxi
155.
12
Ainsley Billson
25:54.10
St. Scholastica
156.
12
Memory Willingham
25:56.86
Saltillo
157.
-
Charley Schimpf
25:57.93
Starkville
158.
12
Gracie Rayborn
25:59.57
Brandon
159.
-
Carmen Knight
26:00.01
D'Iberville
160.
10
Bailey Darbonne
26:01.09
Denham Springs
161.
-
Gracie Guest
26:01.11
Lafayette
162.
12
Eryn Reed
26:11.18
Walker
163.
12
Cheyenne Fletcher
26:11.68
Florence
164.
-
Marley Hurt
26:14.89
Saltillo
165.
-
Ashlyn Chisolm
26:15.54
Germantown
166.
-
Carlie Kitchings
26:22.64
Newton County
167.
12
Ashley Jones
26:22.95
Clinton
168.
10
Kathryn Osness
26:26.21
Long Beach
169.
-
Ava Martin
26:28.56
Saltillo
170.
-
Abby Hannon
26:35.73
Saltillo
171.
12
Cherilyn Aguilar
26:41.01
Denham Springs
172.
-
Elizabeth Wilson
26:43.91
Clinton
173.
10
Tyler Hamby
26:43.94
South Panola
174.
12
Quakevias Blackshire
26:48.67
Bartlett
175.
12
Esther St. Pierre
26:48.91
Starkville
176.
-
Caitlyn Waddell
26:51.95
Florence
177.
12
Jacqueline Hibbard
26:53.88
Corinth
178.
-
Hannah Lee
26:58.36
Warren Central
179.
-
Cassidy Watkins
26:59.10
Germantown
180.
11
Katie Redman
26:59.73
West Monroe
181.
12
Hermine Granberry
27:00.74
Oak Grove
182.
12
Kaitlyn Boutwell
27:03.30
Denham Springs
183.
10
Lola Taylor
27:07.55
Ocean Springs
184.
-
Olivia Hutchins
27:08.29
Clinton
185.
10
Hannah Campbell
27:18.79
Oak Grove
186.
-
Merritt Wolfe
27:20.92
Brookhaven
187.
-
Destiny Jefferson
27:26.68
Brookhaven
188.
11
Lane Spradling
27:27.97
Starkville
189.
12
Haley Thornberry
27:30.11
Saltillo
190.
-
Regan Christensen
27:33.04
Long Beach
191.
-
Lyza McMillan
27:34.91
Saltillo
192.
-
Emma Cochran
27:36.13
Oak Grove
193.
-
Agatha Tquino
27:37.51
Starkville
194.
11
Campbell Strickland
27:39.81
Starkville
195.
-
Amanda Anderson
27:40.42
Long Beach
196.
12
Laura Joy Travis
27:40.54
Clinton
197.
-
Maha Rehman
27:41.48
St. Scholastica
198.
11
Sarah Bailey Zimme...
27:43.33
Starkville
199.
12
Jordan Fries
27:45.16
Brookhaven
200.
-
Taleah Holt
27:55.29
Senatobia
201.
11
Shelby Spriggs
27:56.07
South Panola
202.
12
Arden Fuselier
27:58.57
St. Scholastica
203.
-
Rayne Lewis
28:00.56
Clinton
204.
-
Keegan Wilson
28:00.59
Warren Central
205.
-
Camryn Gray
28:02.75
Clarkdale Attendence...
206.
-
Crosby Clayton
28:02.77
Saltillo
207.
-
Summer Hawk
28:03.92
Clinton
208.
-
Grace Wade
28:06.02
Newton County
209.
11
Ann Margaret Chris...
28:07.49
St. Scholastica
210.
11
Jessica Bowen
28:08.51
Bartlett
211.
-
Hannah Beech
28:11.28
Clarkdale Attendence...
212.
-
Alyssa Foster
28:14.38
Petal
213.
10
Natalie Derrick
28:14.90
Clinton
214.
-
Emmy Wittwer
28:16.27
Clinton
215.
-
Ella Shelton
28:18.39
Lafayette
216.
10
Brenah Flint
28:18.57
Newton County
217.
-
Catherine Freeman
28:22.23
Clarkdale Attendence...
218.
-
Allahna Hammoud
28:36.05
Airline
219.
-
Madison Livaccari
28:40.90
St. Scholastica
220.
12
Bailey Lowery
28:52.14
Brandon
221.
12
Barrett Champagne
28:54.42
St. Scholastica
222.
-
Ella Wubben
28:54.76
Starkville
223.
8
Reagan Meredith
28:57.41
Senatobia
224.
-
Madison Martin
29:04.30
Saltillo
225.
11
Nyesha Nealon
29:11.17
Greenville-Weston
226.
-
Madison Smith
29:12.97
Bartlett
227.
12
Bria Carbo
29:18.32
Clinton
228.
-
Jamie Hutchinson
29:19.82
Starkville
229.
11
Audrie Gentry
29:22.85
Newton County
230.
-
Katherine Marsh
29:25.67
Germantown
231.
-
Summar Hughes
29:33.17
D'Iberville
232.
11
Myesha Nealon
29:36.86
Greenville-Weston
233.
-
Valerie Smith
29:41.84
Lafayette
234.
-
Josie Tullos
29:47.11
Newton County
235.
-
Serenity Long
29:48.90
Starkville
236.
-
Jaliyah Fung
29:49.78
Greenville-Weston
237.
-
Kinsey Profice
29:55.80
Starkville
238.
10
Macie Manasco
29:56.26
Clarkdale Attendence...
239.
-
Averiana Scott
29:58.16
Vicksburg
240.
-
Kiersten Broadus
29:59.10
D'Iberville
241.
12
Valerie Taylor
30:18.27
Brandon
242.
12
Ella Jourdan
30:26.07
St. Scholastica
243.
10
Shelby Knighten
30:32.44
Florence
244.
-
Kalynn Lawrence
30:48.01
Oak Grove
245.
10
Claire Potts
30:48.95
Starkville
246.
-
Abigail Leonard
30:51.78
Starkville
247.
-
Lizzie Tomlin
30:56.12
Starkville
248.
-
Emma Ballas
31:02.64
Pascagoula
249.
11
Matison Hurt
31:05.83
Saltillo
250.
-
Madison Hall
31:12.43
D'Iberville
251.
11
Kate Cantrelle
31:18.38
St. Scholastica
252.
-
Amy Mabile
31:22.97
Brookhaven
253.
10
Sophie Mangus
31:39.57
Walker
254.
10
Rui Chen
31:51.38
Biloxi
255.
-
Krystyan Elly
32:01.48
Pascagoula
256.
-
Maryann Craft
32:02.00
Petal
257.
-
Avontiara Parnell
32:02.71
Pascagoula
258.
-
Kari Houston
32:03.60
Pascagoula
259.
-
Frida Bossen
32:05.37
West Monroe
260.
10
Sarah Strickland
32:05.87
Starkville
261.
11
Erin James
32:18.94
Germantown
262.
-
Jade McBride
32:25.51
Oak Grove
263.
10
Braeden Smith
32:29.97
Clarkdale Attendence...
264.
10
Mia Felder
32:32.18
Clinton
265.
10
Sydney Yancey
32:33.80
St. Scholastica
266.
10
Claire Berrigan
32:33.93
St. Scholastica
267.
10
Kaitlyn Hamilton
32:41.49
Clinton
268.
11
Cayla Means
32:53.44
St. Scholastica
269.
10
Bethany Young
32:57.69
Clinton
270.
12
Kate Trent
32:58.16
St. Scholastica
271.
-
Haley Wells
32:59.23
Clinton
272.
10
Jordan Bowden
33:14.47
St. Scholastica
273.
-
Emily Lyons
33:21.46
Long Beach
274.
-
Abby Boyd
33:25.47
Madison Central
275.
10
Caitlyn King
33:29.45
Clinton
276.
12
Victoria Mayers
33:33.82
Denham Springs
277.
-
Addison Moore
33:40.61
Germantown
278.
12
Destiny Mclin
33:45.44
Denham Springs
279.
-
Fiona Dawe
33:46.24
Starkville
280.
8
Chelsea Camp
33:49.11
South Panola
281.
12
Mary Vanlandingham
34:01.45
Florence
282.
-
Rae Rae Wilson
34:04.41
Clarkdale Attendence...
283.
11
Kayann Matlock
34:11.16
Clarkdale Attendence...
284.
10
Heidi Brewster
34:18.02
St. Scholastica
285.
11
Mary Frances Scoggin
34:18.21
St. Scholastica
286.
-
Mallory Burnside
34:27.13
Clinton
287.
-
Hailey Perrone
34:33.63
Long Beach
288.
-
Emma Gregory
34:42.36
Saltillo
289.
8
Casey Meader
35:19.35
Starkville
290.
9
Jane Yarbrough
35:23.38
Biloxi
291.
-
Skylar Saulter
35:25.69
Greenville-Weston
292.
12
Lydia Edmonson
35:27.55
Florence
293.
-
Anna Katherine Ric...
35:28.27
Clarkdale Attendence...
294.
-
McKenzie Wasilenko
35:28.29
D'Iberville
295.
-
Hannah Daniels
35:28.87
Starkville
296.
-
Kortne Nelson
35:37.80
Brookhaven
297.
-
Kylee Verucchi
35:39.95
Brookhaven
298.
10
Emma Lemaitre
35:43.18
St. Scholastica
299.
10
Ava Landry
35:43.60
St. Scholastica
300.
10
Anna Patrick
35:44.06
St. Scholastica
301.
10
Anna Brown
35:47.69
St. Scholastica
302.
-
Destiny Sims
36:07.27
Vicksburg
303.
-
Karmen Davenport
36:15.58
Vicksburg
304.
-
Veronika Landry
36:24.80
Biloxi
305.
-
Kelsey Brown
36:29.55
Saltillo
306.
-
Grace May
37:23.62
Starkville
307.
-
Chloe LeBlanc
37:26.92
Oak Grove
308.
9
Alexis Richie
37:36.72
St. Scholastica
309.
9
Meagan Normand
38:07.41
Denham Springs
310.
10
Abigail Bradford
38:56.22
Florence
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity Div 2
Official Team Scores
1.
Kossuth
79
2.
St. Thomas Aquinas
93
3.
St Andrews Episcopal
94
4.
Hickory Flat
154
5.
Tupelo Christian
158
7.
Choctaw Central
177
8.
St Patrick
199
9.
New Site
208
10.
St Joseph (Madison)
229
11.
Sterlington
236
12.
Benton Academy Inc
271
13.
Claiborne Christian
308
14.
Enterprise (Brookhaven)
382
15.
Palmer
428
1.
-
Aubrey Britt
20:52.50
Loyd Star
2.
12
Jordan Pete
21:12.00
St Patrick
3.
-
Ava Meeks
21:20.49
Kossuth
4.
-
Katie Meeks
21:34.38
Kossuth
5.
8
Angela Bethea
21:37.05
St Joseph (Madison)
6.
10
Lauren Green
21:43.34
Kossuth
7.
9
Breanna Becerra
21:50.51
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.
-
Emily Ireland
21:55.87
St Andrews Episcopal
9.
11
Allison Hanby
21:58.00
Tupelo Christian
10.
10
Saydee Taylor
21:58.06
New Site
11.
12
Abby Bates
22:07.18
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.
12
Ami Sherrif
22:11.87
French Camp
13.
11
R'Daztiny Harris
22:17.90
Hickory Flat
14.
-
Morgan Green
22:24.13
Hickory Flat
15.
-
Isabella Flores
22:28.82
St Andrews Episcopal
16.
10
Isabel Leatherman
22:57.94
St Patrick
17.
10
Emma Littell
23:02.29
St. Thomas Aquinas
18.
10
Jewell Vandevere
23:04.48
Benton Academy Inc
19.
9
Mollie Sims
23:06.97
Sterlington
20.
10
Sierra Wallace
23:10.64
Choctaw Central
21.
12
Mckayla Lee
23:12.15
Sumner, Jewel
22.
11
Abby Hodges
23:12.63
Sumner, Jewel
23.
8
Carol Rappai
23:15.32
St Andrews Episcopal
24.
11
Olivia Mitchell
23:31.39
St Andrews Episcopal
25.
10
Jessa McElroy
23:40.29
Westminster Academy
26.
-
Catelyn Martin
23:55.23
Choctaw Central
27.
9
Olivia Hanby
23:57.74
Tupelo Christian
28.
8
Ivy Moffatt
23:57.86
Tupelo Christian
29.
10
Emma Johnson
24:03.55
New Site
30.
12
Brynleigh Berthelot
24:05.77
St. Thomas Aquinas
31.
-
Madison Parfait
24:11.04
Sumner, Jewel
32.
12
Morgan Hodum
24:30.00
Kossuth
33.
-
Camerine Cassreino
24:30.05
St Joseph (Madison)
34.
11
Olivia Huckabay
24:45.54
St Andrews Episcopal
35.
8
Lydia Williamson
24:53.60
Tupelo Christian
36.
10
Ally Gresham
24:54.90
Hickory Flat
37.
-
Rayna Mendez
25:07.03
Choctaw Central
38.
10
Madison Robertson
25:19.98
St. Thomas Aquinas
39.
-
Maggie Sewell
25:22.10
St Andrews Episcopal
40.
10
Ivy Loden
25:26.60
New Site
41.
9
Jourd St. Romain
25:29.33
St. Thomas Aquinas
42.
8
Sinclair McKinney
25:33.17
St Andrews Episcopal
43.
-
Jada Essary
25:48.86
Kossuth
44.
-
Averie Jane Gundy
25:50.58
French Camp
45.
-
Alexandra Zevallos
25:53.19
St Andrews Episcopal
46.
-
Haley Stevens
25:53.72
Sumner, Jewel
47.
10
Quinlan Pisciotta
25:55.93
St Patrick
48.
-
Phoebe Xu
25:56.93
St Andrews Episcopal
49.
-
Leilaya McMillan
25:58.00
Choctaw Central
50.
10
Julia Barkley
25:58.16
St. Frederick
51.
10
Allison Guerriero
26:00.67
Sterlington
52.
11
Alanna Hilliard
26:07.73
Kossuth
53.
10
Xenia Minton
26:11.60
St Andrews Episcopal
54.
11
Madelyn Bozeman
26:18.37
Sterlington
55.
11
Lucie LeBlanc
26:24.61
Brookhaven Academy Inc
56.
10
Sarah Bradfor Seaw...
26:35.38
St Andrews Episcopal
57.
-
Avery Stallings
26:41.47
St Andrews Episcopal
58.
-
Catherine Bryson
26:49.34
St Andrews Episcopal
59.
-
Angel Harden
26:51.74
Hickory Flat
60.
-
Trinity Martin
26:56.38
Kossuth
61.
-
Gabriella Zevallos
27:08.05
St Andrews Episcopal
62.
-
Marlee Gunnell
27:10.65
Enterprise (Brookhav...
63.
-
Isabella Magyar
27:17.02
Benton Academy Inc
64.
10
Adeline Anderson
27:20.69
St Andrews Episcopal
65.
11
Cole Morse
27:23.09
St Andrews Episcopal
66.
10
Abby Coker
27:30.69
Hickory Flat
67.
12
Ashton Storey
27:35.01
Westminster Academy
68.
-
Paige Loyacono
27:39.23
St Joseph (Madison)
69.
-
Anna Frisch
27:43.67
Claiborne Christian
70.
-
Cheyenne Johnson
27:43.84
New Site
71.
12
Rebekah Jowers
27:49.47
Claiborne Christian
72.
11
Madison Wood
27:50.98
Sumner, Jewel
73.
10
Claire Waddell
27:55.13
St Andrews Episcopal
74.
-
Sarah Bailey Jackson
27:59.34
Benton Academy Inc
75.
11
Carolyn Meeks
27:59.79
Kossuth
76.
-
Krystal Addison
28:08.82
Sumner, Jewel
77.
11
Kaylee Rice
28:13.87
Winona
78.
-
Kylie Williamson
28:17.00
Choctaw Central
79.
-
Cloe Tomlinson
28:21.55
Claiborne Christian
80.
-
Daysia Henry
28:21.56
Choctaw Central
81.
-
Anastasia Ben
28:31.08
Choctaw Central
82.
11
Kaya Washington
28:31.86
Vidalia
83.
11
Katie Byrd
28:38.52
Sterlington
84.
-
Mederith Morrow
28:46.04
St Joseph (Madison)
85.
9
Emmi Davis
28:49.39
Vidalia
86.
-
Lindsey Hogue
28:51.84
Benton Academy Inc
87.
10
Emily Jones
29:12.30
Sterlington
88.
-
Sarah Jowers
29:20.43
Claiborne Christian
89.
-
Dashia Harris
29:21.83
Palmer
90.
-
Lorena McMillan
29:22.64
Choctaw Central
91.
-
Mira Bhatt
29:22.92
St Andrews Episcopal
92.
10
Laney Hansen
29:28.69
Westminster Academy
93.
-
Kessler Clemmons
29:30.89
Choctaw Central
94.
9
Anne Taylor
29:31.31
Tupelo Christian
95.
-
Aja Bui
29:38.19
St Patrick
96.
10
Caitlyn McDaniel
29:58.01
Hickory Flat
97.
-
Cate Purvis
29:58.44
St Andrews Episcopal
98.
8
Presley Mullinax
30:28.50
St Patrick
99.
-
Tina Garg
30:34.33
St Andrews Episcopal
100.
10
Maci Brazell
30:39.97
Claiborne Christian
101.
10
Shauna Hewitt
31:06.77
Enterprise (Brookhav...
102.
11
Rachel Jowers
31:25.67
Claiborne Christian
103.
10
Abigail Clark
31:25.69
Claiborne Christian
104.
-
Elizabeth Albro
31:40.58
French Camp
105.
12
Mccolough Callie
31:43.05
Enterprise (Brookhav...
106.
8
Jamie Jenkins
31:54.50
St Andrews Episcopal
107.
-
Cassie Lawson
31:54.78
Hickory Flat
108.
8
Charleigh Barras
32:11.54
Loyd Star
109.
10
Amber-Li Hill
32:19.44
Claiborne Christian
110.
-
Molly Hall
32:24.44
St Joseph (Madison)
111.
11
Paige Bankston
32:34.61
St. Thomas Aquinas
112.
-
Aiden Harrelson
33:11.41
Sumner, Jewel
113.
-
Jayna Thomas
33:13.46
Choctaw Central
114.
-
Lindsey Dickerson
33:24.54
New Site
115.
-
Gracie Ward
33:28.82
Benton Academy Inc
116.
10
Mary Hancock
33:33.76
Sterlington
117.
12
Madison Colvin
33:45.13
Sterlington
118.
-
Eliza Beckett
33:48.42
St Andrews Episcopal
119.
-
Scarlet Nation
33:50.00
St Patrick
120.
-
Tatyanna Moore
33:56.59
Palmer
121.
-
Naomi Igwebuike
33:59.96
St Joseph (Madison)
122.
10
Maddi Whittington
34:05.10
Sterlington
123.
11
Karli Addison
34:21.09
Sumner, Jewel
124.
11
Amber Wyland
34:21.55
Enterprise (Brookhav...
125.
9
Emma Gregory
34:32.40
Westminster Academy
126.
-
Mackenzie Jones
36:16.12
Palmer
127.
-
Jashayla Jackson
36:22.43
Palmer
128.
-
Aldaysha Wells
36:24.36
Palmer
129.
-
Amya Phillips
36:38.70
Winona
130.
-
Carmin Banks
36:45.93
Enterprise (Brookhav...
131.
-
Emilie Jackson
36:47.43
New Site
132.
-
Marquaja Murray
37:53.23
Palmer
133.
-
Alex Wishork
38:11.57
Choctaw Central
134.
-
Adelia Nations
38:20.45
Enterprise (Brookhav...
135.
-
Isabelle Ballard
38:21.14
Enterprise (Brookhav...
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
18597 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Watson Ford Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Watson Ford Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#watson-ford-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!